Paiement sécurisé
|
|
|
Val Parisis Echecs
Saison 2023/24 :: Jeunes 1 - Nationale II - Saison 2023/24
|
|
Jeunes 1 - Nationale II - Saison 2023/24 |
Calendrier |
Ronde 1 | Franconville | 14-2 | Csme Acal | 10/12/2023 à Csme Ascal (14h) |
Ronde 2 | Franconville | 12-2 | Cergy-Pontoise | 21/01/2024 à Cergy (10h30) |
Ronde 3 | Ermont | 1-14 | Franconville | 21/01/2024 à Cergy (14h) |
Ronde 4 | Lille U.c. - E.d.n. Ii | 3-9 | Franconville | 04/02/2024 à Franconville (10h30) |
Ronde 5 | Franconville | 10-6 | Cappelle La Grande | 04/02/2024 à Franconville (14h) |
Ronde 6 | Franconville | - | Asnieres - Le Grand Echiquier | 05/05/2024 à Asnieres (10h30) |
Ronde 7 | Tremblay En France Ii | - | Franconville | 05/05/2024 à Asnieres (14h) |
Classement général |
Equipes | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | Total |
---|
1 | Franconville | | | | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 15 | (+45) |
---|
2 | Asnieres - Le Grand Echiquier | | | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | | 3 | 15 | (+34) |
---|
3 | Tremblay En France Ii | | 1 | | 2 | 3 | 3 | | 2 | 11 | (-5) |
---|
4 | Cergy-Pontoise | 1 | 1 | 2 | | | | 3 | 3 | 10 | (-6) |
---|
5 | Lille U.c. - E.d.n. Ii | 1 | 1 | 1 | | | 3 | 3 | | 9 | (+7) |
---|
6 | Cappelle La Grande | 1 | 1 | 1 | | 1 | | 3 | | 7 | (-11) |
---|
7 | Csme Acal | 1 | | | 1 | 1 | 1 | | 3 | 7 | (-38) |
---|
8 | Ermont | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | | | 1 | | 6 | (-26) |
---|
|
Perfs individuelles |
Nom / Prénom | Points | Moy. Elo | Perf | Var. Fide (coeff. 20) |
---|
DUCOURET Tom | 5 / 8 | 1009 | 1104 | | GAUTIER Sacha | 5.5 / 10 | 1029 | 1065 | | COLUCCI Kais | 0 / 1 | 1099 | 629 | | KOCH Danyl | 5 / 5 | 1095 | 1565 | +10.20 | MAISON Thomas | 1 / 1 | 1099 | 1569 | | COLUCCI Dihya | 1 / 1 | 1199 | 1669 | | GAUTIER Yanis | 4 / 5 | 1074 | 1314 | -11.00 | VIJAY Soukreev | 5 / 5 | 1210 | 1680 | +5.80 | MOHTASHAMI Armand | 4 / 4 | 1112 | 1582 | | CANU Thomas | 3 / 4 | 1184 | 1377 | -4.20 | CUSQUEL Maxime | 2.5 / 4 | 1425 | 1520 | -18.00 | DENEAU RESCOUSSIE Lucas | 1 / 2 | 1112 | 1112 | |
|
Ronde 1 - 10 Décembre 2023 |
---|
Franconville (moy:1172) | 14-2 | Csme Acal (moy:1092) | VIJAY Soukreev | CF 1473 | | 2-0 | | ARCHAMBAULT Matteo | N1199 | | GAUTIER Yanis | CF 1322 | | 2-0 | | GILIBERT Baptiste | N1023 | | COLUCCI Dihya | N1199 | | 2-0 | | PHAN Nolan | N1199 | | MAISON Thomas | N1199 | | 2-0 | | GOLDBERGER Constantin | N1099 | | KOCH Danyl | CF 1068 | | 2-0 | | ULPAT Anton | N1099 | | COLUCCI Kais | N1099 | | 0-2 | | MARCO Salman | N1099 | | GAUTIER Sacha | N1009 | | 1-0 | | GUEDES Arsene | N1009 | | DUCOURET Tom | N1009 | | 1-0 | | BURLEREAUX Mateo | N1009 | | GAUTIER Sacha | N1009 | | 1-0 | | BURLEREAUX Mateo | N1009 | | DUCOURET Tom | N1009 | | 1-0 | | GUEDES Arsene | N1009 | | Voir le détail complet de la ronde |
Ronde 2 - 21 Janvier 2024 |
---|
Franconville (moy:1262) | 12-2 | Cergy-Pontoise (moy:1117) | CUSQUEL Maxime | CF 1715 | | 2-0 | | LEGRANGER Thimote | CF 1253 | | CANU Thomas | CF 1398 | | X-X | | RAJAN Ajeesh | CF 1113 | | VIJAY Soukreev | CF 1473 | | 2-0 | | BECUE Laureano | N1199 | | GAUTIER Yanis | CF 1322 | | 2-0 | | SHARMA Akshaj | CF 1155 | | KOCH Danyl | CF 1068 | | 2-0 | | DUVAL Jules | N1099 | | MOHTASHAMI Armand | N1099 | | 2-0 | | LIBEAUD Layina | N1099 | | GAUTIER Sacha | N1009 | | 0-1 | | MAZAUD Eden | CF 1009 | | DUCOURET Tom | N1009 | | 0-1 | | EL BOUAJAJI Moad | N1009 | | GAUTIER Sacha | N1009 | | 1-0 | | EL BOUAJAJI Moad | N1009 | | DUCOURET Tom | N1009 | | 1-0 | | MAZAUD Eden | CF 1009 | | Voir le détail complet de la ronde |
Ronde 3 - 21 Janvier 2024 |
---|
Ermont (moy:1098) | 1-14 | Franconville (moy:1262) | DELUCHEY Alban | CF 1291 | | 0-2 | | CUSQUEL Maxime | CF 1715 | | CHEMTOB Maxime | CF 1082 | | 0-2 | | CANU Thomas | CF 1398 | | ZHANG Quentin | N1099 | | 0-2 | | VIJAY Soukreev | CF 1473 | | VANDECASTEELE Lucas | N1099 | | 0-2 | | GAUTIER Yanis | CF 1322 | | BARIL Theodore | N1099 | | 0-2 | | KOCH Danyl | CF 1068 | | BOUAKIL Eline | N1099 | | 0-2 | | MOHTASHAMI Armand | N1099 | | ZHANG Alexis | CF 1009 | | X-X | | GAUTIER Sacha | N1009 | | TORRA Leo | CF 1009 | | 0-1 | | DUCOURET Tom | N1009 | | ZHANG Alexis | CF 1009 | | 1-0 | | DUCOURET Tom | N1009 | | TORRA Leo | CF 1009 | | 0-1 | | GAUTIER Sacha | N1009 | | Voir le détail complet de la ronde |
Ronde 4 - 4 Février 2024 |
---|
Lille U.c. - E.d.n. Ii (moy:1144) | 3-9 | Franconville (moy:1283) | EL OUAZZANI Zayd | CF 1412 | | X-X | | CUSQUEL Maxime | CF 1848 | | GODARD Antek | CF 1255 | | X-X | | CANU Thomas | 1390 | | LARDREAU Maxim | N1199 | | 0-2 | | VIJAY Soukreev | CF 1511 | | METHE Daniel | 1040 | | 0-2 | | GAUTIER Yanis | CF 1331 | | DOUCET Paul-Loup | CF 1077 | | 0-2 | | KOCH Danyl | CF 1068 | | DEKEUKELAERE Ruben | CF 1151 | | 0-2 | | MOHTASHAMI Armand | N1099 | | LEFEBVRE BELLET Isaac | CF 1005 | | 1-0 | | DUCOURET Tom | N1009 | | BEN AYED Zayneb | CF 1009 | | 1-0 | | GAUTIER Sacha | N1009 | | LEFEBVRE BELLET Isaac | CF 1005 | | 1-0 | | GAUTIER Sacha | N1009 | | BEN AYED Zayneb | CF 1009 | | 0-1 | | DUCOURET Tom | N1009 | | Voir le détail complet de la ronde |
Ronde 5 - 4 Février 2024 |
---|
Franconville (moy:1283) | 10-6 | Cappelle La Grande (moy:1232) | CUSQUEL Maxime | CF 1848 | | 0-2 | | LEROY Serge | CF 1743 | | CANU Thomas | 1390 | | 2-0 | | HARLE-BELIN Soanne | CF 1287 | | VIJAY Soukreev | CF 1511 | | 2-0 | | VANHILLE Martin | CF 1352 | | GAUTIER Yanis | CF 1331 | | 0-2 | | LEFEBVRE Sydonie | CF 1055 | | KOCH Danyl | CF 1068 | | 2-0 | | MOTHERON Jouliann | N1099 | | MOHTASHAMI Armand | N1099 | | 2-0 | | DECAD Alexis | N1099 | | DENEAU RESCOUSSIE Lucas | N1009 | | 0-1 | | BOUGUERN Zayd | CF 1215 | | GAUTIER Sacha | N1009 | | 1-0 | | CASIER Enael | N1009 | | DENEAU RESCOUSSIE Lucas | N1009 | | 1-0 | | CASIER Enael | N1009 | | GAUTIER Sacha | N1009 | | 0-1 | | BOUGUERN Zayd | CF 1215 | | Voir le détail complet de la ronde |
|
|
|
|
|